League Standings

PositionNameClass123456TotalPoints
1Josh GlaabExpert100.00100.00200.0020
2Leszek ZygaExpert99.2298.20197.4216
3Christopher BurnsExpert99.7493.61193.3517
4Neal HuffmanExpert99.2692.27191.5315
5Duane BeckExpert98.5592.14190.6912
6Steve LuckeExpert89.3686.76176.1210
7Tom BroeskiExpert87.0179.14166.148
8Don RichmondExpert79.0671.59150.656
9Peter SchlitzkusExpert77.0077.002