League Standings

PositionNameClass123456TotalPoints
1John PinhoSportsman100.00100.00100.0052.5650.7545.00448.319
2Travis HarlowSportsman100.00100.0085.0872.94358.028
3David MalkinSportsman100.00100.0090.31290.316
4Christopher BurnsSportsman91.6286.6680.53258.810
5Rudi OudshoornSportsman82.4270.66153.084
6Dimitry AvromovSportsman93.7025.74119.440
7Mark SlamaSportsman100.00100.004
8Dimitri AvramovSportsman100.00100.000
9Joon KimSportsman100.00100.000
10Walt LeipoldSportsman87.5387.530